Live registry

Pine Grove
Mechanic Companies

Find active mechanic companies serving Pine Grove, Pennsylvania and nearby communities. Compare local mechanic providers, recent activity, and connect directly with phone-verified mechanic companies.

4 Active companies
4 Towing.com supporters
0 Registered companies

Pine Grove Mechanic Companies

4 active mechanic companies serving Pine Grove, Pennsylvania and nearby communities.

  1. Halifax, PA 17032 25 miles away Featured in Pine Grove Since 2025
    Supporter 2025 1 years on Towing.com First in 17032
    Services
    Mechanic
    Coverage
    Halifax, PA 17032 area - 25 miles from Pine Grove
  2. Harrisburg, PA 17111 30 miles away Featured in Pine Grove Since 2014
    Supporter 2014 12 years on Towing.com First in 17111
    Services
    Mechanic
    Coverage
    Harrisburg, PA 17111 area - 30 miles from Pine Grove
  3. New Ringgold, PA 17960 30 miles away Featured in Pine Grove Since 2020
    Supporter 2020 6 years on Towing.com First in 17960
    Services
    Mechanic
    Coverage
    New Ringgold, PA 17960 area - 30 miles from Pine Grove
  4. Dover, PA 17315 38 miles away Featured in Pine Grove Since 2019
    Supporter 2019 7 years on Towing.com First in 17315
    Services
    Mechanic
    Coverage
    Dover, PA 17315 area - 38 miles from Pine Grove
No companies match those filters.

Pine Grove Mechanic Services and Nearby Areas

Choose a service or location to narrow the Pine Grove towing companies shown.

4

Active Pine Grove Area Towing Companies

Phone verified companies listed on Towing.com

Search active towing companies serving Pine Grove, Pennsylvania and nearby communities. Featured companies help support Towing.com and promote their services to customers searching for towing in Pine Grove.

4 Active Companies 4 Featured Companies 0 Registered Companies
  1. Gold Towing.com badge C&C Repair and Towing, LLC
    Dover, PA 17315
    Featured in Pine Grove Since 2019
  2. Bronze Towing.com badge Farence Automotive
    Halifax, PA 17032
    Featured in Pine Grove Since 2025
  3. Silver Towing.com badge DERRY AUTO & TIRE
    Harrisburg, PA 17111
    Featured in Pine Grove Since 2014
  4. Gold Towing.com badge Soleys Garage & Towing
    New Ringgold, PA 17960
    Featured in Pine Grove Since 2020
No companies match that name.

- Back To Top -