Live registry

Lake Ridge
Roadside Assistance Companies

Find active roadside assistance companies serving Lake Ridge, Virginia and nearby communities. Compare local roadside assistance providers, recent activity, and connect directly with phone-verified roadside assistance companies.

25 Active companies
24 Towing.com supporters
1 Registered companies

Lake Ridge Roadside Assistance Companies

25 active roadside assistance companies serving Lake Ridge, Virginia and nearby communities.

  1. Lorton, VA 22150 6.7 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2013
    Supporter 2013 First in 22150
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Lorton, VA 22150 area - 6.7 miles from Lake Ridge
  2. Manassas, VA 20110 11.5 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2011
    Supporter 2011 First in 20110
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Manassas, VA 20110 area - 11.5 miles from Lake Ridge
  3. Manassas, VA 20110 12 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2013
    Supporter 2013
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Manassas, VA 20110 area - 12 miles from Lake Ridge
  4. Alexandria, VA 22312 12.1 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2013
    Supporter 2013 First in 22312
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Alexandria, VA 22312 area - 12.1 miles from Lake Ridge
  5. Fairfax, VA 22031 12.3 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2010
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2010 First in 22031
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Fairfax, VA 22031 area - 12.3 miles from Lake Ridge
  6. Oxon Hill, MD 20745 18.3 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2014
    Supporter 2014 First in 20745
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Oxon Hill, MD 20745 area - 18.3 miles from Lake Ridge
  7. Waldorf, MD 20602 22.8 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2012
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2012 First in 20602
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Waldorf, MD 20602 area - 22.8 miles from Lake Ridge
  8. Capitol Heights, MD 20743 24.1 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2025
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2025 First in 20743
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Mobile Battery Replacement Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Capitol Heights, MD 20743 area - 24.1 miles from Lake Ridge
  9. Upper Marlboro, MD 20772 26.1 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2017
    Supporter 2017 First in 20772
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Upper Marlboro, MD 20772 area - 26.1 miles from Lake Ridge
  10. Riverdale Park, MD 20737 27.1 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2026
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2026
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Riverdale Park, MD 20737 area - 27.1 miles from Lake Ridge
  11. Silver Springs, MD 20901 27.9 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2020
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2020 First in 20901
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Mobile Battery Replacement Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Silver Springs, MD 20901 area - 27.9 miles from Lake Ridge
  12. College Park, MD 20737 28 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2017
    Supporter 2017 First in 20737
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    College Park, MD 20737 area - 28 miles from Lake Ridge
  13. Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 28.3 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2023
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2023 First in 20774
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 area - 28.3 miles from Lake Ridge
  14. Fredericksburg, VA 22405 28.7 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2014
    Supporter 2014 First in 22405
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Fredericksburg, VA 22405 area - 28.7 miles from Lake Ridge
  15. Lanham, MD 20784 29 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2010
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2010 First in 20784
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Mobile Battery Replacement
    Coverage
    Lanham, MD 20784 area - 29 miles from Lake Ridge
  16. Lanham, MD 20706 30.4 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2017
    Supporter 2017 First in 20706
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Lanham, MD 20706 area - 30.4 miles from Lake Ridge
  17. Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 30.8 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2012
    Supporter 2012 First in 20774
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 area - 30.8 miles from Lake Ridge
  18. Rockville, MD 20855 31 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2008
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2008 First in 20855
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Rockville, MD 20855 area - 31 miles from Lake Ridge
  19. Bowie, MD 20715 34.7 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2012
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2012 First in 20715
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Mobile Battery Replacement Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Bowie, MD 20715 area - 34.7 miles from Lake Ridge
  20. Bowie, MD 20720 35.5 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2023
    Supporter 2023 First in 20720
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Mobile Battery Replacement
    Coverage
    Bowie, MD 20720 area - 35.5 miles from Lake Ridge
  21. Laurel, MD 20723 38.5 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2025
    Supporter 2025 First in 20723
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Laurel, MD 20723 area - 38.5 miles from Lake Ridge
  22. Culpeper, VA 22701 38.5 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2010
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2010 First in 22701
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Culpeper, VA 22701 area - 38.5 miles from Lake Ridge
  23. Clarksburg, MD 20871 38.7 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2022
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2022 First in 20871
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Clarksburg, MD 20871 area - 38.7 miles from Lake Ridge
  24. Laurel, MD 20708 39.1 miles away Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2015
    Open Now 24/7 Supporter 2015 First in 20708
    Services
    Jump Start Tire Change Lock Out Service Gas Delivery Service
    Coverage
    Laurel, MD 20708 area - 39.1 miles from Lake Ridge
No companies match those filters.

Not seeing the company you expected?

25

Active Lake Ridge Area Towing Companies

Phone verified companies listed on Towing.com

Search active towing companies serving Lake Ridge, Virginia and nearby communities. Featured companies help support Towing.com and promote their services to customers searching for towing in Lake Ridge.

25 Active Companies 24 Featured Companies 1 Registered Companies
  1. Silver Towing.com badge ALICO TOWING
    Waldorf, MD 20602
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2012
  2. Gold Towing.com badge Morton's Towing & Recovery Inc
    Clarksburg, MD 20871
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2022
  3. Silver Towing.com badge Sullivan's Towing & Recovery LLC
    Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2014
  4. Silver Towing.com badge Fairfax Towing & Recovery
    Fairfax, VA 22031
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2010
  5. Gold Towing.com badge Get-em-gone Towing
    Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2023
  6. Silver Towing.com badge Double J Towing & Transport
    Lanham, MD 20784
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2010
  7. Silver Towing.com badge Johnson's Towing Emergency Road Side Service
    Manassas, VA 20110
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2011
  8. Bronze Towing.com badge Bird's Towing
    Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2025
  9. Silver Towing.com badge Horton's Wrecker Service
    Manassas, VA 20110
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2013
  10. Bronze Towing.com badge LL Towing
    Laurel, MD 20723
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2025
  11. Silver Towing.com badge LL Towing
    Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2012
  12. iTow Towing LLC
    Silver Spring, MD 20902
    Active registered listing
  13. Silver Towing.com badge A's Affordable Towing and Roadside Assistance
    Lorton, VA 22150
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2013
  14. Silver Towing.com badge A's Affordable Towing and Recovery
    Alexandria, VA 22312
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2013
  15. Silver Towing.com badge Intense Towing & Roadside Recovery
    Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2017
  16. Bronze Towing.com badge Menendez Roadservice LLC
    Bowie, MD 20720
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2023
  17. Silver Towing.com badge DB Towing Inc
    Culpeper, VA 22701
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2010
  18. Gold Towing.com badge Fast Guys Towing
    Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2014
  19. Bronze Towing.com badge Arrival Towing
    Riverdale Park, MD 20737
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2026
  20. Silver Towing.com badge Morton's Towing & Recovery
    Rockville, MD 20855
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2008
  21. Metro Towing Inc.
    Waldorf, MD 20602
    Not recently active
  22. Silver Towing.com badge LL Towing
    Silver Springs, MD 20901
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2020
  23. Silver Towing.com badge Double J Towing & Transport
    Bowie, MD 20715
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2012
  24. Silver Towing.com badge LL Towing
    Lanham, MD 20706
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2017
  25. Silver Towing.com badge LL Towing
    College Park, MD 20737
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2017
  26. Silver Towing.com badge LL Towing
    Laurel, MD 20708
    Featured in Lake Ridge Since 2015
No companies match that name.

- Back To Top -