Live registry

River Edge
Junk Car Removal Companies

Find active junk car removal companies serving River Edge, New Jersey and nearby communities. Compare local junk car removal providers, recent activity, and connect directly with phone-verified junk car removal companies.

34 Active companies
34 Towing.com supporters
0 Registered companies

River Edge Junk Car Removal Companies

34 active junk car removal companies serving River Edge, New Jersey and nearby communities.

  1. Paramus, NJ 07652 2.7 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2014
    Open Now 24/7 First in 07652 Supporter 2014
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Paramus, NJ 07652 area - 2.7 miles from River Edge
  2. FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410 5.2 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2008
    First in 07410 Supporter 2008
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410 area - 5.2 miles from River Edge
  3. Carlstadt, NJ 07072 7.4 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2026
    Open Now 24/7 First in 07072 Supporter 2026
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Carlstadt, NJ 07072 area - 7.4 miles from River Edge
  4. Little Falls Township, NJ 07424 10.7 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2015
    First in 07424 Supporter 2015
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Little Falls Township, NJ 07424 area - 10.7 miles from River Edge
  5. Tuckahoe, NY 10707 11.3 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2019
    First in 10707 Supporter 2019
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Tuckahoe, NY 10707 area - 11.3 miles from River Edge
  6. New York, NY 10036 11.9 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2009
    Open Now 24/7 First in 10036 Supporter 2009
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    New York, NY 10036 area - 11.9 miles from River Edge
  7. New York, NY 10018 12.2 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2009
    First in 10018 Supporter 2009
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    New York, NY 10018 area - 12.2 miles from River Edge
  8. Newark, NJ 07104 12.9 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2025
    First in 07104 Supporter 2025
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Newark, NJ 07104 area - 12.9 miles from River Edge
  9. Newark, NJ 07107 14.2 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2026
    Supporter 2026
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Newark, NJ 07107 area - 14.2 miles from River Edge
  10. Jersey City, NJ 07302 15.0 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2013
    First in 07302 Supporter 2013
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Jersey City, NJ 07302 area - 15 miles from River Edge
  11. Newark, NJ 07107 15.5 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2023
    Open Now 24/7 First in 07107 Supporter 2023
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Newark, NJ 07107 area - 15.5 miles from River Edge
  12. FLUSHING, NY 11358 17.2 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2009
    First in 11358 Supporter 2009
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    FLUSHING, NY 11358 area - 17.2 miles from River Edge
  13. Brooklyn, NY 11205 17.3 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2017
    First in 11205 Supporter 2017
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Brooklyn, NY 11205 area - 17.3 miles from River Edge
  14. Brooklyn, NY 11205 17.3 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2025
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11205 Supporter 2025
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Brooklyn, NY 11205 area - 17.3 miles from River Edge
  15. Brooklyn, NY 11215 18.5 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2020
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11215 Supporter 2020
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Brooklyn, NY 11215 area - 18.5 miles from River Edge
  16. Brooklyn, NY 11234 20.4 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2020
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11234 Supporter 2020
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Brooklyn, NY 11234 area - 20.4 miles from River Edge
  17. Brooklyn, NY 11209 20.4 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2013
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11209 Supporter 2013
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Brooklyn, NY 11209 area - 20.4 miles from River Edge
  18. Brooklyn, NY 11218 20.4 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2014
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11218 Supporter 2014
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Brooklyn, NY 11218 area - 20.4 miles from River Edge
  19. Brooklyn, NY 11234 22.9 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2025
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11234 Supporter 2025
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Brooklyn, NY 11234 area - 22.9 miles from River Edge
  20. Staten Island, NY 10314 24.6 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2024
    Open Now 24/7 First in 10314 Supporter 2024
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Staten Island, NY 10314 area - 24.6 miles from River Edge
  21. Hempstead, NY 11550 26.1 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2023
    First in 11550 Supporter 2023
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Hempstead, NY 11550 area - 26.1 miles from River Edge
  22. ARVERNE, NY 11692 26.5 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2016
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11692 Supporter 2016
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    ARVERNE, NY 11692 area - 26.5 miles from River Edge
  23. Rockaway, NJ 07866 26.9 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2025
    Open Now 24/7 First in 07866 Supporter 2025
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Rockaway, NJ 07866 area - 26.9 miles from River Edge
  24. Bedford Hills, NY 10549 27.2 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2016
    First in 10549 Supporter 2016
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Bedford Hills, NY 10549 area - 27.2 miles from River Edge
  25. woodbridge, NJ 07095 28.8 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2010
    Open Now 24/7 First in 07095 Supporter 2010
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    woodbridge, NJ 07095 area - 28.8 miles from River Edge
  26. Hicksville, NY 11801 29.0 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2007
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11801 Supporter 2007
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Hicksville, NY 11801 area - 29 miles from River Edge
  27. Oceanside, NY 11572 29.9 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2020
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11572 Supporter 2020
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Oceanside, NY 11572 area - 29.9 miles from River Edge
  28. Hempstead, NY 11510 30.1 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2015
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11510 Supporter 2015
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Hempstead, NY 11510 area - 30.1 miles from River Edge
  29. Long Beach, NY 11561 30.9 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2022
    Open Now 24/7 First in 11561 Supporter 2022
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Long Beach, NY 11561 area - 30.9 miles from River Edge
  30. Sayreville, NJ 08859 35.5 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2024
    Open Now 24/7 First in 08859 Supporter 2024
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Sayreville, NJ 08859 area - 35.5 miles from River Edge
  31. SUSSEX, NJ 07461 36.1 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2019
    Supporter 2019
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    SUSSEX, NJ 07461 area - 36.1 miles from River Edge
  32. Wantage, NJ 07461 38.1 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2014
    Open Now 24/7 First in 07461 Supporter 2014
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Wantage, NJ 07461 area - 38.1 miles from River Edge
  33. Westport, CT 06880 38.2 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2008
    Open Now 24/7 First in 06880 Supporter 2008
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Westport, CT 06880 area - 38.2 miles from River Edge
  34. Carmel, NY 10512 39.0 miles away Featured in River Edge Since 2016
    First in 10512 Supporter 2016
    Services
    Junk Car Removal
    Coverage
    Carmel, NY 10512 area - 39 miles from River Edge
No companies match those filters.

Not seeing the company you expected?

34

Active River Edge Area Towing Companies

Phone verified companies listed on Towing.com

Search active towing companies serving River Edge, New Jersey and nearby communities. Featured companies help support Towing.com and promote their services to customers searching for towing in River Edge.

34 Active Companies 34 Featured Companies 0 Registered Companies
  1. Bronze Towing.com badge Express Towing Services LLC
    Paramus, NJ 07652
    Featured in River Edge Since 2014
  2. Gold Towing.com badge KGT Automotive Corp.
    Brooklyn, NY 11205
    Featured in River Edge Since 2025
  3. Silver Towing.com badge Abba Towing & Roadside Service
    FAIR LAWN, NJ 07410
    Featured in River Edge Since 2008
  4. Silver Towing.com badge E & L Towing, LLC.
    Wantage, NJ 07461
    Featured in River Edge Since 2014
  5. Silver Towing.com badge Tri State Towing
    New York, NY 10036
    Featured in River Edge Since 2009
  6. Gold Towing.com badge Aj's Towing & Recovery
    Newark, NJ 07107
    Featured in River Edge Since 2023
  7. Silver Towing.com badge Casino Towing Service
    ARVERNE, NY 11692
    Featured in River Edge Since 2016
  8. Silver Towing.com badge RESPONSE TOWING & FLATBED SERVICE
    FLUSHING, NY 11358
    Featured in River Edge Since 2009
  9. Silver Towing.com badge Advanced Towing NJ
    Jersey City, NJ 07302
    Featured in River Edge Since 2013
  10. Silver Towing.com badge Bills Towing Service Inc.
    Hicksville, NY 11801
    Featured in River Edge Since 2007
  11. Bronze Towing.com badge J&S Towing
    Sayreville, NJ 08859
    Featured in River Edge Since 2024
  12. Silver Towing.com badge AAAA Nassau Inc.
    Hempstead, NY 11550
    Featured in River Edge Since 2023
  13. Silver Towing.com badge TOWING BROOKLYN NY
    Brooklyn, NY 11218
    Featured in River Edge Since 2014
  14. Gold Towing.com badge Apex Towing LLC
    Brooklyn, NY 11234
    Featured in River Edge Since 2025
  15. Gold Towing.com badge JBL Towing Service
    Newark, NJ 07107
    Featured in River Edge Since 2026
  16. Gold Towing.com badge R&D Towing
    Tuckahoe, NY 10707
    Featured in River Edge Since 2019
  17. Silver Towing.com badge HR Towing & Auto Body
    Oceanside, NY 11572
    Featured in River Edge Since 2020
  18. Silver Towing.com badge Westport Center Service
    Westport, CT 06880
    Featured in River Edge Since 2008
  19. Gold Towing.com badge Late Bloomers Towing & Recovery, Inc
    Brooklyn, NY 11205
    Featured in River Edge Since 2017
  20. Silver Towing.com badge Gargoyle Industries LLC
    woodbridge, NJ 07095
    Featured in River Edge Since 2010
  21. Gold Towing.com badge All day Towing
    Newark, NJ 07104
    Featured in River Edge Since 2025
  22. Silver Towing.com badge K & A TOWING & RECOVERY
    SUSSEX, NJ 07461
    Featured in River Edge Since 2019
  23. Silver Towing.com badge All Magic Automotive Inc
    New York, NY 10018
    Featured in River Edge Since 2009
  24. Silver Towing.com badge Countrytime Towing
    Hempstead, NY 11510
    Featured in River Edge Since 2015
  25. Silver Towing.com badge M&M Towing & Truck Repair
    Carlstadt, NJ 07072
    Featured in River Edge Since 2026
  26. Bronze Towing.com badge 21st Ave Towing & Recovery
    Little Falls Township, NJ 07424
    Featured in River Edge Since 2015
  27. Gold Towing.com badge Express Towing Services LLC
    Rockaway, NJ 07866
    Featured in River Edge Since 2025
  28. Bronze Towing.com badge J&S Towing
    Staten Island, NY 10314
    Featured in River Edge Since 2024
  29. Silver Towing.com badge HR Towing & Auto Body
    Long Beach, NY 11561
    Featured in River Edge Since 2022
  30. Silver Towing.com badge Brooklyn Towing & Collision
    Brooklyn, NY 11215
    Featured in River Edge Since 2020
  31. Silver Towing.com badge All Night Towing Recovery & Auto Repair
    Brooklyn, NY 11234
    Featured in River Edge Since 2020
  32. Silver Towing.com badge Lisi's Towing and Road Service
    Bedford Hills, NY 10549
    Featured in River Edge Since 2016
  33. Silver Towing.com badge Lisi's Towing and Road Service
    Carmel, NY 10512
    Featured in River Edge Since 2016
  34. Silver Towing.com badge Ben's Towing & Auto Repair
    Brooklyn, NY 11209
    Featured in River Edge Since 2013
No companies match that name.

- Back To Top -